Quick Links
 
Home
Significance
History
Photogallery
Articles
Administration
Infrastucture
Citizen Help
Art & Culture
Education
Media
Resources
Hospitals
Map
Attractions
Transport
Contact Us
 
 

 
    Real estate
 
Flats/Apartments
Villas / Bungalows
Land
 
 

 
    yellowpages
 
Builders
Architects
 
 

Kerala.com
Kerala News, Kerala Tourism, Kerala Realestate, Kerala Matrimonials, Kerala Taxi


KeralaRealEstate.com
Sell / Buy properties, land, buildings, flats, houses, villas,commercial properties in kerala

Keralatravels.com
Kerala Tour Packages, Hotels, Resorts, Houseboats, Ayurveda, Taxi
Keralaevents.com
Event Management Kerala, Kerala Business Events, Kerala Upcoming Events


Keralataxi.com
Kerala Taxi, Kerala Tourism, Kerala Holidays, Tourist Cars, Cabs, Luxury vehicles


 
Citizenhelp

Important phone numbers:

District Collector 2371400
Collectorate 2370518
Fire Station 2321654
Railway Station 2701234
Medical College Hospital 2356531
Air Port 0493-2711314
Vidhyudhi Bhavan 2765912
KSRTC 2723796
Head Post Office 2720164
Calicut University 0494-2401144
D.T.P.C 2373532
K.T.D.C 2722391
P.R.D Dy. Director 23701096
District Information Office 2370225
Women's Development Corporation 2766454
Backward Class Development Corporation 2380766
Calicut Press Club 2721860
Friends - Jana Sevana Kendra 2724550
Akshaya Project,Kozhikode 2349014,9847366289(Mobile)
NORKA,Kozhikode 2304885
Websites  
Passport Office, Kozhikode Click
HAJ Pilgrims Information Click


 
  Properties for sale in KOZHIKODE

 
    Accomodation in kozhikode
 
thumbnail
Park Residency
thumbnail
Vasco Dagama Beach Resort
thumbnail
Hill View Valley Nature Resort
thumbnail
Hill Side Nature Resort
thumbnail
Hotel Thushara International
thumbnail
The Gateway Hotel
 
 



View Larger Map